Lucky Romance 2016 [Indo Subtitle /Eng Sub] + OST / Soundtrack (Download / Watch Online Streaming Kdrama, KMovie)

Download / Watch Online Lucky Romance [Indo/Eng Sub] (Download Kdrama, Kmovie with Eng/Indo Sub)

Lucky Romance


Lucky Romance-dlkdrama

Title: 운빨로맨스 / Lucky Romance
Also known as: Romance By Luck
Chinese Title: 好運羅曼史
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Episodes: 16 (To Be Confirmed)
Broadcast network: MBC
Broadcast period: 2016-May-25 to 2016-July-14
Air time: Wednesday & Thursday 22:00

Synopsis

Based on webcomic “운빨로맨스 / Lucky Romance” by Kim Dal Nim (김달님) which was published from 2014-Feb-15 to 2014-Nov-22.

This drama is about superstitious woman who tries to change her foretold fate by seducing a virgin and nerd guy.

Shim Bo Nui (Hwang Jung Eum) is a superstitious woman who relies too much in fortune-telling because of repeated misfortunes that befall her in the past. One day she gets to know that if she doesn’t sleep with a virgin man born in 1986 (year of tiger), she will die soon. She then meets an incredibly stingy guy Je Soo Ho (Ryu Joon Yul). Bo Nui learns that he matches the conditions set forth by the fortune teller and sets out to seduce him. Unfortunately for her, Soo Ho is a nerd CEO of a game company who trusts only in logical and scientific things.


Cast

Main Cast

Hwang Jung Eum as Shim Bo Nui
Ryu Joon Yul as Je Soo Ho
Lee Soo Hyuk as Choi Gun Wook / Gary
Lee Chung Ah as Han Sul Hee

People around Bo Nui

Kim Ji Min as Shim Bo Ra (sister)
Kim Jong Goo as Goo Shin (shaman)
Kim Sang Ho as Won Dae Hae

People around Soo Ho

Jung Sang Hoon as Han Ryang Ha
Ki Joo Bong as Je Mul Po
Na Young Hee as Yang Hee Ae
Jung In Ki as Ahn Young Il

People around Gun Wook

Jo Young Jin as Choi Ho (father)

Jeje Factory’s workers

Lee Cho Hee as Lee Dal Nim
Jung Young Ki as Song Dae Kwon
Yoon Bong Kil as Lee Hyun Bin
Jin Hyuk as Ryu Ji Hoon
Cha Se Young (차세영) as Ga Seung Hyun
Kwon Hyuk Soo as Chow Yun Fat

Press “CTRL+D” to Bookmark this site And Stay tunned for the new update Episode 🙂


Teaser

 Our Kdrama OST Post =====================================================

Download Kdrama Ost. : KDrama Ost. at http://K2Ost.com

 Our Account =======================================================

Keep in Touch With Us : Follow Us

Like and Follow Our Facebook Page : K2Ost

Follow Our Twitter at : @K2_Ost

-=Download Kdrama, KMovie and Kdrama Ost [HQ] With English / Indonesia Subtitle=-

Download Korean Drama 200mb, K-Drama 200mb, Download Lucky Romance 200mb, Lucky Romance, Korean Drama, Korean Drama Lucky Romance, Download Korean Drama, Download Lucky Romance, Download Korean Drama Lucky Romance, Download Korean Drama Eng Sub, Download Korean Drama Subtitle Indonesia, Download Korean Drama English Subtitle, Download Lucky Romance Subtitle Indonesia, Download Lucky Romance English Subtitle, Download Korean Drama Lucky Romance Subtitle Indonesia, Download Korean Drama Lucky Romance English Subtitle, Download Lucky Romance English Sub, Download Lucky Romance Episode, K-Drama Lucky Romance, Download K-Drama Lucky Romance, K-Drama, Download K-Drama, Download K-Drama Eng Sub, Download K-Drama English Sub, Download K-Drama English Subtitle, Download K-Drama Subtitle Indonesia, Download K-Drama Lucky Romance English Subtitle, Download K-Drama Lucky Romance Subtitle Indonesia, Download Korean Drama Lucky Romance Episode, Love-K-Drama, Korean Drama 2016, K-Drama 2016, Korean Drama Lucky Romance 2016, Lucky Romance 2016, Airing K-Drama, Airing Korean Drama, Airing Korean Drama 2016, Airing K-Drama 2016

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *